Events calendar

Jump to Day
« NovemberDecember 2017January »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
262728293012
9:45amU12 Harriers Vs Merstham Youth Tigers
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Eagles Vs Teddington Athletic U9 Leopards
9:45amU13 Eagles Vs Reigate Youth Athletic
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Falcons Vs Horsley Youth U9 - Horsley Hawks
10amU12 Falcons Vs St Gertrude's Cardinals
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU12 Ospreys Vs Cobham Jets
10amU13 Falcons Vs AFC Walcountians Blues
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Hawks Vs Walton Warriors U9 Gunners
10amU14 Eagles Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Rockets
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Harriers Vs Horsley Youth U9 - Horsley Falcons
10amU14 Falcons Vs Redhill Youth Raiders
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Buzzards Vs Nutfield Youth Stags
10amU14 Hawks Vs Merstham Youth
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Eagles Vs Whyteleafe FC U10 Wanderers
10amU15 Eagles Vs Kingswood T.FC
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Falcons Vs Twickenham Saints U10
10amU15 Falcons Vs Warlingham Colts
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Hawks Vs Reigate Youth U10 Tempests
10amU18 Vs Merstham Youth United
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Ospreys Vs Reigate Youth U10 Typhoons
11:15amU12 Hawks Vs Merstham Youth Marauders
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Eagles Vs Horley Athletic U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Hawks Vs Horsley Youth U11 - Horsley Crusaders
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Kestrels Vs Stoneleigh Athletic U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Harriers Vs South Park Juniors U11 Jets
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Ospreys Vs Nutfield Youth U11 Jets
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Eagles Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Warriors
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amU9 Ospreys Vs Hook Youth U9 Blues
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:45amU12 Kestrels Vs Caterham Pumas Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:45amU11 Falcons Vs Moor Mead Cosmos U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU9 Kestrels Vs Merstham Youth u9 Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
 
12pmU10 Kestrels Vs Reigate Youth Hurricanes
       
3456789
9:45amU14 Falcons Vs Redhill Youth Rockets
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Falcons Vs Epsom Athletic Falcons Youth Greens
10amU12 Falcons Vs Stoneleigh Athletic Gold
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Kestrels Vs Molesey Juniors Panthers
10amU13 Falcons Vs Stoneleigh Athletic
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Hawks Vs Alexandra United
10amU12 Hawks Vs Ewell Saxons
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Harriers Vs OXSHOTT ROYALS LIONS U9'S
10amU12 Harriers Vs Reigate Youth Raiders
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Buzzards Vs Nork Park Rangers Athletic
10amU14 Hawks Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Tigers
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Eagles Vs Bookham Colts All Stars U10'S
10amU15 Falcons Vs Warlingham Colts Warriors
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Falcons Vs Teddington Athletic Falcons
10amU18 Vs AFC Walcountians Blues
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Hawks Vs Ewell Saxons
10:30amU15 Eagles Vs Worcester Park Colts
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU10 Kestrels Vs Moor Mead Cosmos
11:15amU14 Eagles Vs Hook Youth Whites
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Ospreys Vs Reigate Priory U11 Falcons
11:30amU13 Eagles Vs AFC Walcountians Yellow
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Eagles Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Warriors
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Falcons Vs Reigate Priory U11 Ospreys
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Kestrels Vs Reigate Youth Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Harriers Vs Moor Mead Cosmos
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Kestrels Vs AFC Dara Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amU9 Ospreys Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Warriors
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amU10 Ospreys Vs Nork Park Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:45amU12 Eagles Vs Stoneleigh Athletic Whites
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:45amU11 Hawks Vs Whyteleafe Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU9 Eagles Vs Whyteleafe Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
12pmU12 Ospreys Vs Hook Youth Whites
       
10111213141516
9:45amU13 Eagles Vs AFC Ewell Colts
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Falcons Vs Caterham Pumas U9 Youth
9:45amU12 Harriers Vs Merstham Youth Marauders
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Harriers Vs Oxshott ROYALS LIONS U9'S
9:45amU14 Hawks Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Warriors
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU9 Buzzards Vs Nork Park Rangers Athletic
9:45amU15 Eagles Vs Reigate Priory Falcons
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Ospreys Vs Bookham Colts All Stars
9:45amU15 Falcons Vs Reigate Priory Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Hawks Vs ROUNDSHAW COLTS SPITFIRES
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU11 Harriers Vs Dara Youth U11s
10amU18 Vs Woodmansterne Hyde
 
 
 
 
 
9:45amU11 Hawks Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts U11 Blues
11:15amU14 Falcons Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Tigers
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Hawks Vs Twickenham Saints U9
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Eagles Vs Gemini
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Ospreys Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Hurricanes
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Kestrels Vs Alexandra United Colts
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Kestrels Vs Alexandra United U11 Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amU10 Eagles Vs Reigate Youth U10 Tornadoes
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU11 Falcons Vs Reigate Priory Ospreys
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:15amU10 Falcons Vs Teddington Athletic Falcons
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:15amU10 Hawks Vs Ewell Saxons
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amU10 Ospreys Vs NUTFIELD YOUTH TIGERS
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU9 Eagles Vs Whyteleafe Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU9 Kestrels Vs BB Soccer U9 Sharks
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU9 Ospreys Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Warriors
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmU10 Kestrels Vs Moor Mead Cosmos
       
17181920212223
10amU13 Falcons Vs Reigate Youth Athletic
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Harriers Vs St Gertrude's Knights
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU13 Eagles Vs Merstham Youth Mustangs
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU14 Eagles Vs Caterham Pumas Colts
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU15 Falcons Vs Kingswood T.FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU18 Vs Cheam Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amU15 Eagles Vs AFC Ewell Colts
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU12 Falcons Vs AFC Lanes Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU12 Hawks Vs Leatherhead Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
24252627282930
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
31123456
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sponsors Area