Events calendar

Jump to Day
« JanuaryFebruary 2019March »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
272829303112
10amU13 Falcons Vs Manorcroft United Junior Spitfires
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Buzzards Vs Redhill Youth U10 Avengers
10amU14 Falcons Vs Redhill Youth Rangers
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Eagles Vs Teddington Athletic Dragons
10amU13 Harriers Vs Reigate Youth U13 Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Falcons Vs Walton & Hersham Juniors U11 Robins
10amU15 Falcons Vs St. Gertrudes U15 Cardinals
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Kestrels Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts U11 Blues
10amU16 Falcons Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts U16 Whites
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Ospreys Vs Reigate Youth U11 Tempests
10amU12 Eagles Vs Sheen Lions
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Hawks Vs Skillz United u11
10:30amU16 Eagles Vs St Helier Youth Colts
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Eagles Vs Teddington Athletic U9 Thunder
10:30amU15 Eagles Vs Croygas Phoenix U15 Colts
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Hawks Vs Stoneleigh Athletic U9 Cobras
11amU12 Falcons Vs Reigate Priory Youth U12 Buzzards
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Kestrels Vs Reigate Youth U9 Cobras
11amU12 Buzzards Vs Reigate Priory Youth U12 Falcons
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Ospreys Vs Chipstead Youth Whites
12:30pmU14 Eagles Vs Caterham Pumas Saints
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Harriers Vs Bookham Colts All Stars
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Kestrels Vs Elm Grove Colts Tigers
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU13 Ospreys Vs Banstead Village
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Falcons Vs Bookham Colts U10 Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Merlins Vs Kingswood T U10 Blacks
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amU10 Hawks Vs Caterham Pumas U10 Kings
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:45amU12 Hawks Vs Walton Casuals Juniors Hornets
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU10 Ospreys Vs Bookham Colts U10 Stingrays
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU9 Falcons Vs Reigate Priory Youth U9 Ospreys
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU9 Ospreys Vs Reigate Priory Youth U9 Falcons
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amU13 Eagles Vs Raw Skills
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12pmU10 Harriers Vs Nutfield Youth U10 STAGS
 
 
 
 
 
 
12pmU10 Eagles Vs Raw Skills U10 Cobras
       
3456789
10amU12 Eagles Vs Esher Wizards Reds
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU12 Hawks Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Panthers
10amU13 Falcons Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts Blues
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Ospreys Vs Redhill Youth U10 Roar
10amU13 Harriers Vs St Gertrude's Knights
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Harriers Vs Redhill Youth U10 Avengers
10amU14 Eagles Vs Manorcroft United Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Falcons Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts U11 Hoops
10amU16 Falcons Vs Warlingham Colts
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Ospreys Vs Reigate Tempests
11amU12 Falcons Vs AFC Lanes Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Hawks Vs Cobham U11 Jets
11amU12 Buzzards Vs Epsom & Ewell Colts Yellows
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Ospreys Vs ESPA Juniors Saints
11amU15 Falcons Vs South Park Juniors Panthers
 
 
 
 
 
10amU12 Kestrels Vs Caterham Pumas Youth
11amU15 Hawks Vs Woodmansterne Hyde Colts Tigers
 
 
 
 
 
10amU13 Ospreys Vs Bookham Colts Falcons
11:30amU14 Falcons Vs AFC Ewell Colts
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Hawks Vs Ashtead Colts U9 Athletic
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Ospreys Vs Kiko U9 BOYS
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Kestrels Vs Raising Stars (Youth) U10 Red
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Falcons Vs Caterham Pumas U10 Kings
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Hawks Vs Nork Park Rangers U10 Colts
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Merlins Vs Merstham Youth U10 Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amU9 Eagles Vs Cobham U9 Boys
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:45amU11 Eagles Vs Chipstead Youth U11 WHITE
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU9 Falcons Vs A.F.C. Kingston Youth U9 Reds
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU9 Kestrels Vs Reigate Youth U9 Pythons
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:15amU11 Kestrels Vs A.F.C. Lanes Juniors U11 - Clarets
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amU13 Eagles Vs Raw Skills
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amU10 Eagles Vs Teddington Athletic U10 Leopards
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
10111213141516
10amU12 Falcons Vs Kingswood Black
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Falcons Vs South Park Junior Panthers
10amU14 Eagles Vs Raynes Park Vale Yellows
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Hawks Vs Leatherhead Swans
10amU14 Falcons Vs AFC Walcountians Yellows
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Eagles Vs Whyteleafe Wanderers
10amU16 Eagles Vs Stoneleigh Athletic Blues
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Falcons Vs Worcester Park Colts Whites
10:30amU15 Eagles Vs St Gertrude's Cardinals
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU12 Buzzards Vs Caterham Pumas Colts
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amU16 Falcons Vs Merstham Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:45amU13 Falcons Vs AFC Lanes Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
17181920212223
9:30amU10 Falcons Vs Leatherhead Youth Swans
 
 
 
 
 
9:30amU13 Eagles Vs Galaxy FC
10amU12 Eagles Vs BedHead
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Eagles Vs Teddington Athletic Thunder
10amU14 Falcons Vs SCR Colts Yellows
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Falcons Vs Reigate Priory Hawks
10amU16 Eagles Vs Caterham Pumas
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Hawks Vs Reigate Priory Falcons
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Hawks Vs Reigate Priory Kestrels
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Kestrels Vs Reigate Priory Kestrels
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Hawks Vs Key Sports Kings
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Kestrels Vs Ashtead Colts Athletic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
242526272812
10amU12 Eagles Vs BedHead
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Ospreys Vs Elm Grove Colts U10 Vikings
10amU13 Falcons Vs Leatherhead Juniors
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Harriers Vs Reigate Priory Youth U10 Buzzards
10amU16 Eagles Vs Rocks Lane
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Eagles Vs Reigate Priory Youth U10 Harriers
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Falcons Vs Brockham Badgers U11 White
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Kestrels Vs Ashtead Colts U11 Athletic
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Ospreys Vs Moor Mead U11 Cosmos
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU11 Hawks Vs Nutfield Youth U11 Tigers
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Eagles Vs Skills School U9
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Falcons Vs A.F.C. Ewell Youth U9 Eagles
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Hawks Vs Reigate Priory Youth U9 Ospreys
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Ospreys Vs Reigate Priory Youth U9 Hawks
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU9 Kestrels Vs Bookham Colts U9 Phoenix
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Eagles Vs Carshalton Athletic Youth U10 Oranges
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Kestrels Vs ESPA Juniors U10 Tigers
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Falcons Vs Reigate Priory Youth U10 Hawks
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Hawks Vs Reigate Priory Youth U10 Falcons
 
 
 
 
 
 
10amU10 Merlins Vs A.F.C. Kingston Youth U10 Blues
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sponsors Area

© 2015 - 2019 Reigate Priory Youth Football Club . All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

Facebook : @RPYouthFC

Twitter: @rpyouthfc

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email richardstephen42@gmail.com requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Richard Stephen

Email: richardstephen42@gmail.com